Mellanox

(1693 Artikel)

MellanoxL3 Ethernet + Gateway upgrade for Mellanox MSX1012 Series Ethernet Switch

Herst.-Art-Nr.: UPGR-1012-GW [ADN-Art.-Nr.: MEL00000045]

Mellanox L3 Ethernet + Gateway upgrade for Mellanox MSX1012 Series Ethernet Switch
Listpreis:
3.000,00 €*
Ihr EK-Preis:

MellanoxL3 Ethernet + Gateway upgrade for Mellanox 1036 Series Ethernet Switch

Herst.-Art-Nr.: UPGR-1036-GW [ADN-Art.-Nr.: MEL00000049]

Mellanox L3 Ethernet + Gateway upgrade for Mellanox 1036 Series Ethernet Switch
Listpreis:
12.727,00 €*
Ihr EK-Preis:

MellanoxL2 + L3 Ethernet + Gateway upgrade for Mellanox 1710 Series Switch

Herst.-Art-Nr.: UPGR-1710-GW [ADN-Art.-Nr.: MEL00000050]

Mellanox L2 + L3 Ethernet + Gateway upgrade for Mellanox 1710 Series Switch
Listpreis:
12.727,00 €*
Ihr EK-Preis:

MellanoxRack installation kit for MSX60xx and MSX10xx series short/standard depth 1U systems to be mounted into standard depth racks (Does not fit MSX1012, MSX6012 and MSX6005)

Herst.-Art-Nr.: MSX60-SKIT [ADN-Art.-Nr.: MEL00000052]

Mellanox Rack installation kit for MSX60xx and MSX10xx series short/standard depth 1U systems to be mounted into standard depth racks (Does not fit MSX1012, MSX6012 and MSX6005)
Listpreis:
180,00 €*
Ihr EK-Preis:

Mellanoxoptical module, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, MPO, 850nm, up to 30m

Herst.-Art-Nr.: MC2207411-SR4L [ADN-Art.-Nr.: MEL00000064]

Mellanox optical module, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, MPO, 850nm, up to 30m
Listpreis:
289,00 €*
Ihr EK-Preis:

Mellanoxoptical module, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, LC-LC, 850nm, SR up to 300m

Herst.-Art-Nr.: MFM1T02A-SR [ADN-Art.-Nr.: MEL00000065]

10GBase-SR - LC Multi-Mode - bis zu 300 m - 850 nm - für BridgeX BX4010 - BX4020; ConnectX EN MNPH28B-XTC
Listpreis:
195,00 €*
Ihr EK-Preis:

Mellanoxactive fiber cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 3m

Herst.-Art-Nr.: MFA1A00-E003 [ADN-Art.-Nr.: MEL00000082]

Mellanox active fiber cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 3m
Listpreis:
774,00 €*
Ihr EK-Preis:

Mellanoxactive fiber cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 5m

Herst.-Art-Nr.: MFA1A00-E005 [ADN-Art.-Nr.: MEL00000083]

Mellanox active fiber cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 5m
Listpreis:
785,00 €*
Ihr EK-Preis:

Mellanoxactive fiber cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 10m

Herst.-Art-Nr.: MFA1A00-E010 [ADN-Art.-Nr.: MEL00000084]

Mellanox active fiber cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 10m
Listpreis:
815,00 €*
Ihr EK-Preis:

Mellanoxactive fiber cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 15m

Herst.-Art-Nr.: MFA1A00-E015 [ADN-Art.-Nr.: MEL00000085]

Mellanox active fiber cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 15m
Listpreis:
860,00 €*
Ihr EK-Preis:
*Alle Preise zzgl. MwSt. und Transaktionskosten
Kundensupport